Weight
26 lbs
Opening your find
Weight26 lbs
Overall Dimensions27.16'' x 24.01'' x 37.99-41.73'' (W x D x H)
Back19.68'' x 22.04'' (W x H)
Seat19.29'' x 18.11'' (W x D)
Seat Height17.12'' (at lowest point) 20.86'' (at highest point)
Ryze Modern Task Black Fabric Chair by Eurotech. Black frame with black mesh on the back and black fabric on the seat
All of our chairs were engineered with your total comfort in mind. Aesthetics, form, and function are merged seamlessly in a single design, allowing the Ryze chair to be minutely adjusted to achieve unrivaled ergonomic fine-tuning. A center-tilt mechanism, pneumatic height adjustment, and flip up armrests are options on the Ryze.
With its great quality and durability, this award-winning chair will enhance any environment and make it easier to fulfill any task.
Dimensions Sheet
Assembly Instructions
Back: 19.68'' x 22.04'' (W x H)
Seat: 19.29'' x 18.11'' (W x D)
Weight: 26 lbs
Seat Height: 17.12'' (at lowest point) 20.86'' (at highest point)
Overall Dimensions: 27.16'' x 24.01'' x 37.99-41.73'' (W x D x H)
5 Years Warranty
***We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers, and others provide what you see here, like titles, product descriptions, images, warranties, and everything related to the product are provided by suppliers.
Product packaging and material may contain more and/or different information from the product page, including the product description and country of origin. Always read labels, warnings, directions, and other information provided with the product before using the product. All products are delivered directly from the manufacturer's warehouses or factories.
For additional information about a product, contact the manufacturer or us via our live chat.
| Back | 19.68'' x 22.04'' (W x H) |
|---|---|
| Seat | 19.29'' x 18.11'' (W x D) |
| Weight | 26 lbs |
| Seat Height | 17.12'' (at lowest point) 20.86'' (at highest point) |
| Overall Dimensions | 27.16'' x 24.01'' x 37.99-41.73'' (W x D x H) |
26 lbs
27.16'' x 24.01'' x 37.99-41.73'' (W x D x H)
19.68'' x 22.04'' (W x H)
19.29'' x 18.11'' (W x D)
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.