Design elements
The post drop earrings feature butterfly and flower designs with golden bronze detailing.
Opening your find
Total weight12.82 g (0.45 oz)
Length2.85 inches
Width0.75 inches
MaterialsBronze; Rhodonite; White Pearl
DesignButterfly and flower designs
Made inThailand
Hand-crafted with intricate golden bronze detailing, these post drop earrings feature captivating butterfly and flower designs adorned with elegant pink rhodonite and a shimmering white pearl. Measuring 2.85" in length with the widest point at .75", these earrings have a total weight of...
| Length | 2.85 inches |
|---|---|
| Width | 0.75 inches |
| Total weight | 12.82 g (0.45 oz) |
| Materials | Bronze; Rhodonite; White Pearl |
| Design | Butterfly and flower designs |
| SKU | BTFLE02RMUB |
| Made in | Thailand |
The post drop earrings feature butterfly and flower designs with golden bronze detailing.
The described design includes pink rhodonite and a white pearl.
The earrings measure 2.85 inches in length and .75 inches at the widest point.
Total weight: 12.82 g (0.45 oz) · Width: 0.75 inches
Explore feedback at the store.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.