0-3 months
11.61"
Opening your find
$27.99
0-3 months11.61"
3-6 months12.40"
6-12 months13.19"
1 year13.98"
2 years14.76"
3 years15.55"
Pima Cotton Edward Tee - Petite Stripe Cloud/Maritime
Soft, timeless, and effortlessly classic, our Edward Tee in Petite Stripe Cloud/Maritime is a beautiful staple for everyday wear. Featuring a fine navy stripe on a soft cloud base with a contrasting neckline, this piece offers a clean, heritage-inspired look that pairs seamlessly with any wardrobe.
Crafted from 100% pima cotton, this tee is exceptionally soft, breathable, and gentle on delicate skin. Known for its superior quality, pima cotton creates a smoother, more durable fabric, ensuring lasting comfort while remaining lightweight and easy to wear—perfect for busy little days.
Key Features:
100% pima cotton for superior softness and breathability Fine navy stripe on a soft cloud base Classic short sleeve silhouette Relaxed fit for everyday comfort Lightweight and perfect for layering or warm days
Care Instructions:
Delicate wash in a laundry bag Cold water only Do not tumble dry Follow care label instructions
For the most accurate garment colour, we recommend viewing the flat lay image on a desktop computer.
Size Guide
Length Chest
0-3 months 11.61" 12.20"
3-6 months 12.40" 13.19"
6-12 months 13.19" 13.78"
1 year 13.98" 14.37"
2 years 14.76" 14.96"
3 years 15.55" 15.55"
4 years 16.34" 16.14"
5 years 17.13" 16.73"
6 years 17.91" 17.32"
7 years 18.70" 17.91"
8 years 19.49" 18.50"
Please allow a garment tolerance of approximately +/- 0.4" to 0.6" due to hand-cutting.
| 0-3 months | 11.61" |
|---|---|
| 3-6 months | 12.40" |
| 6-12 months | 13.19" |
| 1 year | 13.98" |
| 2 years | 14.76" |
| 3 years | 15.55" |
| 4 years | 16.34" |
| 5 years | 17.13" |
| 6 years | 17.91" |
| 7 years | 18.70" |
| 8 years | 19.49" |
11.61"
12.40"
13.19"
13.98"
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.