0-3 months
11.61"
Opening your find
$27.99
0-3 months11.61"
3-6 months12.40"
6-12 months13.19"
1 year13.98"
2 years14.76"
3 years15.55"
Pima Cotton Edward Long Sleeve Top - Petite Stripe Cloud/Maritime
Timeless, soft, and effortlessly classic, our Edward Long Sleeve Top in Petite Stripe Cloud/Maritime is a beautiful everyday essential. Featuring a fine navy stripe on a soft cloud base, this piece is finished with a contrasting neckline for a clean, heritage-inspired look. Crafted from 100% pima cotton, this top offers exceptional softness and durability.
Pima cotton is known for its longer fibres, creating a smoother, more luxurious feel that is gentle on delicate skin while remaining breathable and comfortable for all-day wear.
Key Features:
100% pima cotton for superior softness and breathability Fine navy stripe on a soft cloud base Classic long sleeve silhouette Relaxed, comfortable fit for everyday wear Lightweight and perfect for layering
Care Instructions:
Delicate wash in a laundry bag Cold water only Do not tumble dry Follow care label instructions
For the most accurate garment colour, we recommend viewing the flat lay image on a desktop computer.
Size Guide
Size Guide:
Length Chest
0-3 months 11.61" 12.60"
3-6 months 12.40" 13.19"
6-12 months 13.19" 13.78"
1 year 13.98" 14.37"
2 years 14.76" 14.96"
3 years 15.55" 15.55"
4 years 16.34" 16.14"
5 years 17.13" 16.73"
6 years 17.91" 17.32"
7 years 18.70" 17.91"
8 years 19.49" 18.50"
Please allow a garment tolerance of approximately +/- 0.4" to 0.6" due to hand-cutting.
| 0-3 months | 11.61" |
|---|---|
| 3-6 months | 12.40" |
| 6-12 months | 13.19" |
| 1 year | 13.98" |
| 2 years | 14.76" |
| 3 years | 15.55" |
| 4 years | 16.34" |
| 5 years | 17.13" |
| 6 years | 17.91" |
| 7 years | 18.70" |
| 8 years | 19.49" |
11.61"
12.40"
13.19"
13.98"
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.