Length (in) Chest (in) 0–3 months
12.6"
Opening your find
$27.99
Length (in) Chest (in) 0–3 months12.6"
3–6 months13.0"
6–12 months13.8"
1 year14.6"
2 years15.7"
3 years16.5"
Pima Cotton Arnold Long Sleeve Top - Double Stripe Hay/Cloud A soft and playful essential for your little one, the Arnold Long Sleeve Top in Double Stripe Hay/Cloud features a cream base with light brown stripes. With a classic round neckline and long sleeves, this top is perfect for layering or wearing solo on cooler
| Length (in) Chest (in) 0–3 months | 12.6" |
|---|---|
| 3–6 months | 13.0" |
| 6–12 months | 13.8" |
| 1 year | 14.6" |
| 2 years | 15.7" |
| 3 years | 16.5" |
| 4 years | 17.7" |
| 5 years | 18.5" |
| 6 years | 19.3" |
| 7 years | 20.1" |
| 8 years | 21.3" |
12.6"
13.0"
13.8"
14.6"
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.