Dimensions & Weight
Length: 5.33 inches · Width: 5.33 inches · Height: 9.5 inches
Opening your find
Stem MaterialHandcrafted pewter
Glass MaterialDurable soda lime glass
Length5.33 inches
Width5.33 inches
Height9.5 inches
Bat Wingspan5.23 inches
Make that vino a little more vampiric with these winged bat stem wine glasses. The handmade pewter stem with bat ornament and durable glass goblet pairing adds a sophisticated gothic flair to any drinking occasion or bar. Whether you celebrate Halloween w | Pewter Bat Stem Wine Glasses (Set of 2) by Wine Enthusiast
| Length | 5.33 inches |
|---|---|
| Width | 5.33 inches |
| Height | 9.5 inches |
| Bat Wingspan | 5.23 inches |
| Each Glass | 18.8 ounces |
| Stem Material | Handcrafted pewter |
| Glass Material | Durable soda lime glass |
| Care Instructions | Handwash only; glasses are not removable from the bat |
Length: 5.33 inches · Width: 5.33 inches · Height: 9.5 inches
Each Glass: 18.8 ounces
Stem Material: Handcrafted pewter · Glass Material: Durable soda lime glass · Care Instructions: Handwash only; glasses are not removable from the bat
5.23 inches
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.