Dimensions
15.75" w x 16.25" h x 6.75" d
Opening your find
Dimensions15.75" w x 16.25" h x 6.75" d
Weight0.63 lb
Capacity22.0 L
ClosureDrawstring
Main Strap Drop3.25
Main Strap TypeHandle drop
Take your essentials on the go with this drawstring backpack, designed for both form and function. Its drawstring closure ensures quick and easy access, while two side slip pockets and a secure back zip pocket keep your items organized and within reach. Perfect for every adventure, this backpack combines style and practicality seamlessly.
Outlet Exclusive
Exterior features two side slip pockets and a back zip pocket
Drawstring closure
Capacity 22 L.
Dimensions: 15.75" w x 16.25" h x 6.75" d
Handle/Strap
Handle drop 3.25"
Adjustable straps
Weight: 0.63 lb
| Dimensions | 15.75" w x 16.25" h x 6.75" d |
|---|---|
| Weight | 0.63 lb |
| Closure | Drawstring |
| Capacity | 22.0 L |
| Care | Spot clean with mild detergent and a soft, damp cloth, rinse thoroughly; lay flat to dry |
| Main Strap Drop | 3.25 |
| Main Strap Type | Handle drop |
| Secondary Strap Type | Adjustable straps |
15.75" w x 16.25" h x 6.75" d
0.63 lb
22.0 L
Drawstring
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.