Length (in) Chest (in) 0–3 months
12.20
Opening your find
$11.97
Length (in) Chest (in) 0–3 months12.20
3–6 months12.99
6–12 months13.78
1 year14.96
2 years15.75
3 years16.54
Organic Cotton Modal Cardigan - Dina Ebony The Organic Cotton Modal Cardigan – Dina Ebony is a beautifully soft and stretchy knit featuring a classic V-neckline, button-down front, and delicate ribbed texture. In a deep ebony tone, this cardigan is adorned with subtle scattered floral accents in white and yellow, addin
| Length (in) Chest (in) 0–3 months | 12.20 |
|---|---|
| 3–6 months | 12.99 |
| 6–12 months | 13.78 |
| 1 year | 14.96 |
| 2 years | 15.75 |
| 3 years | 16.54 |
| 4 years | 17.32 |
| 5 years | 18.11 |
| 6 years | 18.90 |
| 7 years | 19.69 |
| 8 years | 20.47 |
| 9 years | 21.26 |
| 10 years | 22.05 |
12.20
12.99
13.78
14.96
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.