6–12 months
14.37"
Opening your find
$27.99
6–12 months14.37"
1 year15.35"
2 years16.54"
3 years17.13"
4 years18.11"
5 years18.90"
Organic Cotton Marshall Long Sleeve Top - Maritime Classic, comfortable, and effortlessly cool, our Marshall Long Sleeve Top in Maritime is a timeless staple for your little one’s wardrobe. Featuring a deep navy tone with bold “MERCI” embroidery across the chest, this piece brings a refined yet playful touch to everyd
| 6–12 months | 14.37" |
|---|---|
| 1 year | 15.35" |
| 2 years | 16.54" |
| 3 years | 17.13" |
| 4 years | 18.11" |
| 5 years | 18.90" |
| 6 years | 19.69" |
| 7 years | 20.47" |
| 8 years | 21.26" |
14.37"
15.35"
16.54"
17.13"
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.