Length (in) Chest (in) 6–12 months
13.6"
Opening your find
$27.99
Length (in) Chest (in) 6–12 months13.6"
1 year14.4"
2 years15.2"
3 years16.1"
4 years17.3"
5 years18.1"
Organic Cotton Long Sleeve Top - Lisa Petite Indigo The Organic Cotton Long Sleeve Top – Lisa Petite Indigo is a beautifully soft layering piece, featuring a delicate floral print in a gentle navy tone. With its round neckline and comfortable fit, this top is perfect for everyday wear or dressing up with a skirt or kni
| Length (in) Chest (in) 6–12 months | 13.6" |
|---|---|
| 1 year | 14.4" |
| 2 years | 15.2" |
| 3 years | 16.1" |
| 4 years | 17.3" |
| 5 years | 18.1" |
| 6 years | 18.9" |
| 7 years | 19.7" |
| 8 years | 20.5" |
| 9 years | 21.3" |
| 10 years | 22.0" |
13.6"
14.4"
15.2"
16.1"
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.