Length Chest 6–12 months
14.57"
Opening your find
$27.99
Length Chest 6–12 months14.57"
1 year15.55"
2 years16.54"
3 years17.52"
4 years18.50"
5 years19.49"
Organic Cotton Bjorn Tee - Maritime Merci Effortlessly cool with a vintage-inspired touch, our Bjorn Tee in Maritime Merci is a timeless everyday staple. Featuring a deep navy base with a bold “MERCI” embroidery across the chest, this tee blends classic style with a playful, statement finish. Crafted from 100% organic
| Length Chest 6–12 months | 14.57" |
|---|---|
| 1 year | 15.55" |
| 2 years | 16.54" |
| 3 years | 17.52" |
| 4 years | 18.50" |
| 5 years | 19.49" |
| 6 years | 20.47" |
| 7 years | 21.26" |
| 8 years | 22.05" |
14.57"
15.55"
16.54"
17.52"
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.