Dimensions
21.0" w x 14.5" h x 8.5" d
Opening your find
Dimensions21.0" w x 14.5" h x 8.5" d
Weight2.4 lb
Capacity52.0 L
ClosureZipper
Main Strap Drop6.5
Main Strap TypeStrap drop
Let us help you bring back the glamorous age of travel. Thoughtful design makes travel a pleasure, from the plentiful pockets (inside and out) to the comfortable handles to the trolley sleeve.
Microfiber is lightweight, solid-colored polyester
Exterior features three slip and two zip pockets
Interior features five mesh pockets
Trolley sleeve
Removable strap
Zip closures
Capacity 52 L.
Dimensions: 21.0" w x 14.5" h x 8.5" d
Handle/Strap
Strap drop 6.5"
Removable, adjustable strap at longest drop 52.5"
Weight: 2.4 lb
| Dimensions | 21.0" w x 14.5" h x 8.5" d |
|---|---|
| Weight | 2.4 lb |
| Closure | Zipper |
| Capacity | 52.0 L |
| Care | Remove strap before laundering; machine wash cold, gentle cycle, only non-chlorine bleach when needed; line dry |
| Main Strap Drop | 6.5 |
| Main Strap Type | Strap drop |
| Secondary Strap Drop | 52.5 |
| Secondary Strap Type | Removable, adjustable strap at longest drop |
21.0" w x 14.5" h x 8.5" d
2.4 lb
52.0 L
Zipper
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.