Listed material
The specifications identify chrome vanadium steel as the material.
Opening your find
$91.99
Included sockets82 sockets
Included wrenches10 wrenches
MaterialChrome Vanadium Steel
Compact case size18.1” x 8.2” x 3.9”
Package dimensions17.4 x 15.47 x 3.62 inches
Item weight19.79 pounds
Specifications
Brand GARVEE
Model SW01
Material Chrome Vanadium Steel
Head Style Hex
Finish Type Polished
Operation Mode Mechanical
Size 210PCS
Finish Polished
Power Source Hand Powered
Package Dimensions 17.4 x 15.47 x 3.62 inches
Item Weight 19.79 pounds
| Model | SW01 |
|---|---|
| Tool count | 213 Piece |
| Included sockets | 82 sockets |
| Included wrenches | 10 wrenches |
| Material | Chrome Vanadium Steel |
| Head style | Hex |
| Finish type | Polished |
| Power source | Hand Powered |
| Operation mode | Mechanical |
| Compact case size | 18.1” x 8.2” x 3.9” |
| Package dimensions | 17.4 x 15.47 x 3.62 inches |
| Item weight | 19.79 pounds |
| Storage case | Durable plastic storage case |
| Intended use | Ideal for home and vehicle repairs |
The specifications identify chrome vanadium steel as the material.
The listed head style is hex.
The finish type is specified as polished.
Included sockets: 82 sockets · Included wrenches: 10 wrenches · Tool count: 213 Piece
Explore feedback at the store.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.