Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions: 2.75 x 8.65 x 5.1 in · Weight: 0.22 lb
Opening your find
$40.00
Dimensions2.75 x 8.65 x 5.1 in
Weight0.22 lb
Material100% recycled ripstop
LiningWater-repellent, wipe clean
Main CompartmentWide-opening design for easy access
Front PocketFor quick access to frequently used items
The Essential Toiletry Bag in Stone features a water-repellent design and durable recycled fabric. Its compact size and compartments ensure smart organization for travel.
| Dimensions | 2.75 x 8.65 x 5.1 in |
|---|---|
| Weight | 0.22 lb |
| Material | 100% recycled ripstop |
| Lining | Water-repellent, wipe clean |
| Main Compartment | Wide-opening design for easy access |
| Internal Pockets | Full-length mesh pocket and two smaller compartments |
| Front Pocket | For quick access to frequently used items |
| Side Strap | Doubles as a carry or hanging loop |
Dimensions: 2.75 x 8.65 x 5.1 in · Weight: 0.22 lb
Material: 100% recycled ripstop · Lining: Water-repellent, wipe clean
Main Compartment: Wide-opening design for easy access · Front Pocket: For quick access to frequently used items · Side Strap: Doubles as a carry or hanging loop
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.