Dimensions & Weight
Ring Size: 6.75 · Diamond Weight: 0.55 ct · Metal Weight: 2.73 g
Opening your find
$2,790.00
Ring Size6.75
Diamond Weight0.55 ct
Metal Weight2.73 g
Included ItemsRing only
Diamond Diameter4.5 mm
Metal18K Gold
A timeless 4.5mm round cut diamond sits gracefully in solid 18K gold, designed to highlight pure brilliance and simplicity.
Elegant and enduring, this classic solitaire is the perfect everyday luxury or meaningful symbol of love. "Tiny stone, major main character energy" Item Type: Ring Center Stone: Diamond Treatment: None Weight: 0.55cts Head Size: 4.5mm Shape: Round Cut: Faceted Hardness: 10 Metal: 18k-2.73g Diamond Clarity - Color Grade: SI - G-H SKU: 19626 - ESTATE - 3502
| Ring Size | 6.75 |
|---|---|
| Diamond Weight | 0.55 ct |
| Diamond Diameter | 4.5 mm |
| Metal Weight | 2.73 g |
| Metal | 18K Gold |
| Diamond Clarity | SI |
| Diamond Color Grade | G-H |
| Included Items | Ring only |
Ring Size: 6.75 · Diamond Weight: 0.55 ct · Metal Weight: 2.73 g
Metal: 18K Gold · Diamond Clarity: SI · Diamond Color Grade: G-H
Included Items: Ring only
4.5 mm
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.