Material
100% stainless steel
Opening your find
$50.00
Material100% stainless steel
Height2.7" / 6.9cm
Width1.4" / 2.9cm
Stainless steel lighter case with debossed Stüssy city artwork
Debossed 1980 logo at base
Fits BIC standard full-size J6 lighter
One size
Height: 2.7" / 6.9cm
Width: 1.4" / 2.9cm
Branded velvet pouch included
Material: 100% stainless steel
Imported
| Height | 2.7" / 6.9cm |
|---|---|
| Width | 1.4" / 2.9cm |
| Material | 100% stainless steel |
100% stainless steel
2.7" / 6.9cm
1.4" / 2.9cm
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.