Designed for quick grinding
The grinder provides perfect grinds every time quickly, helping save time.
Opening your find
Coffee Bean Capacity60 g
Width9.5 cm
Height16.7 cm
Depth8.8 cm
MaterialsStainless steel, plastic, rubber
Ease the daily grind. Built for the grind to fuel yours, be your own barista and save yourself a little extra “me time” with perfect grinds every time in the blink of an eye. Best paired with a Chemex for the ultimate at-home brewing experience, there’s no better way to get yourself through the days when you feel like you’re not built for the 9-5 than a mug-full of smooth, bold brews.
| Width | 9.5 cm |
|---|---|
| Height | 16.7 cm |
| Depth | 8.8 cm |
| Coffee Bean Capacity | 60 g |
| Materials | Stainless steel, plastic, rubber |
| Cleaning Instructions | Disconnect and clean after each use; do not immerse in water; clean metal container with a soft brush and wipe with a damp cloth. |
The grinder provides perfect grinds every time quickly, helping save time.
It is best paired with a Chemex for an at-home brewing experience.
Width: 9.5 cm · Height: 16.7 cm · Depth: 8.8 cm
Coffee Bean Capacity: 60 g
AI-generated perspectives
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.