Product Weight
13 lbs
Opening your find
$578.00
Product Weight13 lbs
Overall Height43.5 in
Overall Width21.5 in
Overall Depth25.5 in
Seat Height26.25 in
Carton Cube15.2 ft3
Bazza Sling Balcony Height Stacking Armless Cafe Chair
The Bazza Collection features a durable, sleek aluminum frame that offers both strength and a modern look. With its streamlined design and ergonomic seating, it delivers exceptional comfort for outdoor relaxation.
Features:
Frame made from Tubular Aluminum
Array of color options available
Made in USA
Retail Warranty 15 years
Contract Warranty 5 years
Overall Height: 43.5 in
Product Weight: 13 lbs
Dimensions:
Overall Width: 21.5 in
Overall Height: 43.5 in
Overall Depth: 25.5 in
Seat Height: 26.25 in
Product Weight: 13 lbs
Carton Cube: 15.2 ft3
Warranty:
For Residential Use: 15-year retail warranty .
For commercial settings, 5-year contract warranty.
Telescope Casual Furniture, founded in 1903, is a family-owned company known for producing high-quality outdoor furniture. Based in New York, they focus on combining comfort, style, and durability with innovative designs. Their products are proudly made in the USA and emphasize sustainability and customer satisfaction.
The brand is committed to continuous improvement, offering a wide range of furniture that reflects both traditional craftsmanship and modern innovation.
| Overall Height | 43.5 in |
|---|---|
| Product Weight | 13 lbs |
| Overall Width | 21.5 in |
| Overall Depth | 25.5 in |
| Seat Height | 26.25 in |
| Carton Cube | 15.2 ft3 |
| For Residential Use | 15-year retail warranty . |
13 lbs
43.5 in
21.5 in
25.5 in
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.