Product Weight
8 lbs
Opening your find
$460.00
Product Weight8 lbs
Overall Height32.75 inches
Overall Width15.5 in
Overall Depth20.25 in
Seat Height18.5 in
For Residential Use15-year retail warranty .
Avant MGP Aluminum Stacking Bistro Chair
The Avant MGP Aluminum Collection combines sleek modern design with a strong aluminum frame and marine-grade polymer for durability. It offers stylish outdoor seating options that are both weather-resistant and low maintenance, perfect for both commercial and residential use.
Features:
Frame made from Tubular Aluminum / MGP
Array of color options available
Made in USA
Retail Warranty 15 years
Contract Warranty 5 years
Overall Height: 32.75 inches
Product Weight: 8 lbs
Dimensions:
Overall Width: 15.5 in
Overall Height: 32.75 in
Overall Depth: 20.25 in
Seat Height: 18.5 in
Product Weight: 8 lbs
Warranty:
For Residential Use: 15-year retail warranty .
For commercial settings, 5-year contract warranty.
| Overall Height | 32.75 inches |
|---|---|
| Product Weight | 8 lbs |
| Overall Width | 15.5 in |
| Overall Depth | 20.25 in |
| Seat Height | 18.5 in |
| For Residential Use | 15-year retail warranty . |
8 lbs
32.75 inches
15.5 in
20.25 in
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.