Dimensions & Weight
Overall Size: 7.5' x 3.7' x 3' (L x W x H) · Net Weight: 2.5 lbs
Opening your find
$48.99
Overall Size7.5' x 3.7' x 3' (L x W x H)
Net Weight2.5 lbs
MaterialPolyester fabric
Care InstructionsHand wash
Power SourcePlug-in
Power Cord Length5.9'
Our inflatable pumpkin patch is perfect for Halloween decoration! The waterproof surface and built-in fan makes it can be used both indoor and outdoor, and gives you more freedom to decorate your magic world. The Halloween decoration pumpkin is equipped with 4 super bright LED lights, so it could blink at night and add mystery atmosphere for you.
The inflatable pumpkin is also very convenient to use. The self-inflating design allows it to expand rapidly, while the easy-deflating design makes it compact and easy to store.
It is your best choice for Halloween! *Features* * Horror but funny inflatable pumpkin makes you spend the perfect Halloween * Due to the waterproof and weather resistant polyester cloth, it can be used indoors and outdoors * Internal with powerful and waterproof blower and 4 super bright LED lights * Self-inflating design allows it to expand rapidly in a short time * The compact design makes it easy to store after deflation * 2 sandbags inside to enhance the weight of the bottom * Equipped with ropes and ground stakes, it can be firmly fixed to the ground * Zipper design for easy deflation and placement of heavy objects for added stability * Non-fading surface with superior air tightness ensures no air leakage * UL certified adapter is safer to use *Specifications* * Color: Orange * Material: Polyester Fabric * Overall Size: 7.5’(L) x 3.7’(W) x 3’(H) * Net Weight: 2.5lbs * Power Cord Length: 5.9’ * Input: 100-240V 50/60Hz 0.7A * Output: 12V 1000mA * Waterproof Blower: 0.6A *Package includes* 7x Inflatable Pumpkin 1x UL Certified Adapter 2x Ropes 2x Ground Stakes
| Overall Size | 7.5' x 3.7' x 3' (L x W x H) |
|---|---|
| Net Weight | 2.5 lbs |
| Material | Polyester fabric |
| Care Instructions | Hand wash |
| Power Source | Plug-in |
| Power Cord Length | 5.9' |
| Input | 100-240V 50/60Hz 0.7A |
| Output | 12V 1000mA |
| LED Lights | 4 super bright LED lights |
| Inflation Time | 1-2 minutes |
| Adapter | UL-certified adapter |
| Included Items | 7 x Inflatable Pumpkin (Inseparable), 1 x UL Certified Adapter, 2 x Ropes, 2 x Ground Stakes |
Overall Size: 7.5' x 3.7' x 3' (L x W x H) · Net Weight: 2.5 lbs
Material: Polyester fabric · Care Instructions: Hand wash
Power Source: Plug-in · Power Cord Length: 5.9' · Input: 100-240V 50/60Hz 0.7A
LED Lights: 4 super bright LED lights
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.