Type
${transaction.transaction_type || 'N/A'}
Opening your find
$39.99
Type${transaction.transaction_type || 'N/A'}
Transaction Amount${transactionTotal}
Rewards Points${rewardsPoints}
23.59.25
24.19.49
24.49.61
The Jordan Clear Air School Backpack with Pencil Case keeps school days simple and organized. The see-through design makes it easy to spot what’s inside, and the matching pencil holder gives supplies their own place. It’s a clean, statement-making set that works well for school, day-to-day use, and quick bag checks. 2-
| Transaction ID | ${transaction.loyalty_transaction_id || 'N/A'} |
|---|---|
| Date | ${new Date(transaction.transaction_date).toLocaleDateString('en-US', { year: 'numeric', month: 'long', day: 'numeric' })} |
| Type | ${transaction.transaction_type || 'N/A'} |
| Transaction Amount | ${transactionTotal} |
| Rewards Points | ${rewardsPoints} |
| 23.5 | 9.25 |
| 24.1 | 9.49 |
| 24.4 | 9.61 |
| 24.8 | 9.76 |
| 25.4 | 10 |
| 25.7 | 10.12 |
| 26 | 10.24 |
| 26.7 | 10.51 |
| 27 | 10.63 |
| 27.3 | 10.75 |
| 27.9 | 10.98 |
${transaction.transaction_type || 'N/A'}
${transactionTotal}
${rewardsPoints}
9.25
No reviews available here yet.
Tell us what you’d change, or start with a new idea.